2011

gener

03 – Re-medios (seitons + VHS); Robadors
13 – Duot; Robadors
20 – Duot; Robadors
21 – Vistel Brothers; Jazz Cava de Terrassa
22 – Vistel Brothers; Sant Cugat
26 – Xicu’s Trio; Jardins de la Mercè, Girona
27 – Duot; Robadors
28 – L’Atzur (Celeste Alías qtet); València
29 – L’Atzur (Celeste Alías qtet); València
30 – L’Atzur (Celeste Alías qtet); València

febrer

03 – Duot; Robadors
07 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
08 – Minus bass…; Robadors
10 – Duot, Robadors
10 – Jazzup; Ca l’òs (Girona)
12 – Jazzup; Patagònia (Banyoles)
14 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
15 – Andreu Zaragoza, Triometry; Heliogàbal
17 – Duot; Robadors
17 – Duot; Ges (Igualada)
21 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
22 – Duot, L’Hospitalet
24 – Roberta Gambarini; Nerja
26 – Roberta Gambarini; Alhaurín de la Torre
27 – Roberta Gambarini; Madrid
28 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset

març

03 – Peter Bernstein, Enrique Oliver, DeeJay Foster; Málaga
03 – Enrique Oliver trio; Alhaurín de la Torre
04 – Enrique Oliver trio; Alhaurín de la Torre
06 – Enrique Oliver trio; Alhaurín de la Torre
07 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
10 – Duot; Robadors
10 – Miguel Fdez Vallejo, Jaume Llombart i Masa Kamaguchi; Conservatori del Liceu
14 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
17 – Duot; Robadors
18 – Celeste Alías Qtet; Callús
19 – Dácil Qtet; Montgat
20 – Duot; Heliogábal
21 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
24 – Duot; Robadors
26 – Duot; Mollet del Vallès
28 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
29 – Triometry + Seamus Blake; Heliogábal
31 – Duot; Robadors

abril

04 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
07 – Duot; Robadors
07 – Seitons’ tuff; La Magrana (Banyoles)
09 – Gianni Galiardi qtet; Crivillén (Teruel)
10 – Marc Miralta Vibes qtet; Traska Truska (Molins de Rei)
11 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
14 – Duot; Robadors
14 – Seitons’ tuff; Hot Blues (Igualada)
16 – Nuno Campos trio; Vilanova
18 – Triometry (Andreu Zaragoza trio); Jamboree
25 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
28 – Duot; Robadors
30 – Jazz up; Sitges

maig

02 – Emilio Solla trio; Jamboree
05 – Duot + A. Patruco; Robadors23
07 – DJ Foster trio, jam; Jazzsi
09 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
10 – José Carra trio; El corte inglés, Málaga
10 – José Carra trio; zzpub, Málaga
11 – José Carra trio; Pasadena, Málaga
13 – José Carra trio; Fuengirola
14 – José Carra trio; Clasijazz, Almería
16 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
18 – Sindicato Ornette; Dos gardenias, Barcelona
19 – Duot; Robadors23
19 – Sindicato Ornette; Griffin, Sabadell
20 – Sindicato Ornette; Pla dels Encants, Calella
21 – Sindicato Ornette; La Patagònia, Banyoles
21 – Sindicato Ornette; Ca l’Amadeu, La Cellera de Ter
23 – Movin’ Wes; Susnet
24 – Tribut a Monk; Robadors23
26 – Duot; Robadors23
26 – Movin’ Wes; Hot Blues, Igualada
27 – TMB grup; Festival de jazz de Banyoles
30 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset
31 – Tribut a MOnk; Robadors23

juny

02 – Duot; Festival de jazz de Granollers
05 – GJP + Guillermo Klein; Auditori de Girona
09 – Duot; Robadors23
10 – Jazz’ up; Nit de Bosc, Banyoles
11 – DJ Foster trio, jam; Jazzsi
16 – Duot; Robadors23
18 – DJ Foster trio, jam; Jazzsi
27 – Nadia Basurto, Roger Mas, Bori Albero; Holanda
28 – Nadia Basurto, Roger Mas, Bori Albero; Holanda
29 – Nadia Basurto, Roger Mas, Bori Albero; Holanda
30 – Nadia Basurto, Roger Mas, Bori Albero; Holanda

juliol

01 – Nadia Basurto, Roger Mas, Bori Albero; Holanda
11 – Voro García, Vicent Macian, DeeJay Foster; València
12 – Voro García, Vicent Macian, DeeJay Foster; València
13 – Voro García, Vicent Macian, DeeJay Foster; València
14 – Fèlix Rossy, Jaume Llombart, Dimitri Skidanov; Palmós
15 – Andreu Zaragoza, Abel Boquera, Vicent Macian; Montjuïc, Barcelona
17 – Celeste Alías, David Mengual, Roger Mas, Santi Careta; Josa del Cadí
21 – Seminari Almería (del 21 al 24)
22 – Sindicato Ornette; Classijazz, Almería
23 – Big Band Classijazz; Classijazz, Almería
23 – Eric Alexander Qtet, Almería
24 – Big Band Classijazz; Classijazz, Almería
25 – Seminari Avinyó
26 – Seminari Avinyó
27 – Seminari Avinyó
28 – Seminari Avinyó
29 – Seminari Avinyó
30 – Seminari Avinyó
31 – Seminari Avinyó

agost

04 – Karion; Schlot, Berlin
05 – Karion; Schlot, Berlin
06 – Karion; Schlot, Berlin
17 – Andreu Zaragoza, Abel Boquera, Vicent Macian; Ciutadella, Bcn
24 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
25 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
26 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
27 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
28 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)

setembre

11 – Dácil López, Dani Comas; Festival Nexus, Tortosa
18 – Cesc Miralta qtet; L’hora del jazz, Bcn
24 – Dácil López “Four Women”; Abrera
25 – GJP amb Zé Eduardo; Auditori de Girona
26 – Enrique Oliver Qtet; Torremolinos
27 – Enrique Oliver Qtet; Málaga
28 – Enrique Oliver Qtet; Halaurín de la Torre
29 – Enrique Oliver Qtet; Antequera
30 – Enrique Oliver Qtet; Halaurín de la Torre

octubre

02 – Pablo Selnik Qtet; Jazz Cava, Vic
03 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
06 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
07 – Pablo Selnik Qtet; Reus
10 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
13 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
14 – Dácil López “Four Women”; Barcelona
17 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
19 – Duot; Festival LEM, Barcelona
20 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
24 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
27 – Duot; Robadors, Barcelona
28 – Perico Sambeat, Albert Sanz, Javier Colina; Viladecans
29 – Pablo Selnik Qtet; Lleida
31 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona

novembre

01 – Jam Heliogábal; Barcelona
03 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
06 – Friends for Ale; Encarnació2, Barcelona
07 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
09 – Sindicato Ornette; Festival de jazz de Sevilla
10 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
14 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
17 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
17 – Jam del Liceu; Barcelona
18 – Pablo Selnik Qtet; Jazz Cava, Terrassa
20 – Jam del Sunset; Girona
21 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
23 – Cesc Miralta Qtet; Festival de jaz de Barcelona
24 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
25 – Pablo Selnik Qtet; Casino de Granollers
28 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
29 – Tribut a Gerry Mulligan; Robadors23, Barcelona

desembre

01 – Jam del Liceu; Barcelona
01 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
05 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
08 – Pablo Selnik Qtet; Jamboree, Barcelona
12 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
13 – Tribut a Paul Motian; Robadors23, Barcelona
15 – Duot; Robador23, Barcelona
17 – Pablo Selnik Qtet; Auditori, Banyoles
19 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
22 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
23 – Dácil López; Bocanord, Barcelona
26 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
27 – Albert Sanz quintet; Jimmy Glass, València
29 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona