2010

gener

28 – l’Atzur (Celeste Alías qtet) Robadors, Barcelona
27 – Sabina Witt + Juan Pablo Balcázar qtet; Auditori Caja Madrid, Barcelona
21 – Juan Pablo Balcázar quintet; Robadors, Barcelona
19 – Sabina Witt + Juan Pablo Balcázar qtet; Robadors
18 – Duot + Joe Smith + Bruce Arkin; Robadors, Barcelona
13 – Alfred Artigas + Marc Cuevas, Sabadell
10 – l’Atzur (Celeste Aías qtet) Vermell, Manresa
07 – Jam Claqué. Txema Riera, Joan Motera
04 – Sindicato Ornette; Robadors, Barcelona
03 – Sindicato Ornette; Continental, Barcelona
02 – Sindicato Ornette; Sunset, Girona
01 – Sindicato Ornette; Jamboree, Barcelona

abril

30 – Karion; Jazz cava, Terrassa
18 – Duot; Downtown Music Gallery, New York

maig

02 – Karion; Sant Cugat
04 – Andreu Zaragoza i Abel Boquera; Heliogábal, Barcelona
07 – Karion; Jamboree, Barcelona
09 – GJP + Bob Mintzer; Auditori de Girona
12 – Triot; Sabadell
15 – Triot; Barcelona
18 – Mingus amb H. Astudillo, C. Alías, M. Mezquida i J. Mestres; Robadors, Barcelona
20 – L’Atzur; Bel luna, Barcelona
21 – Aníbal Martinez trio; Sant Cugat
30 – Andreu Zaragoza i Abel Boquera; Auditori de Barcelona

juny

03 – Triot; Robadors
05 – Seitons; Festival de Jazz de Banyoles
05 – Xicu’s; Festival de Jazz de Banyoles
08 – Robadors plays Duke; Robadors
10 – Santi Careta Trio; Conservatori del Liceu
20 – Txema Riera Trio; Palau Solità
22 – Franco Picchino; Convent de Sant Agustí
25 – Andreu Zaragoza, Vicente Macian i Abel Boquera; Sant Cugat
26 – Seitons; Festival de jazz de Ciutat Vella
28 – Triot; Continental
29 – Triot; Jamboree
30 – Triot; París

juliol

02 – Carme Canela Quartet; Alcalá de Henares
06 – l’Atzur, Celeste Alías Quartet; Continental
09 – Solot #1, estrena mundial; Can Pastanaga, Caldes de Montbui
10 – JMCarles, Roman Filiú, David González i Javier Vercher; Salamanca
13 – Javier Moreno Trio; Madrid
14 – Javier Moreno Trio; Madrid
15 – Javier Moreno Trio; Palencia
16 – Javier Moreno Trio; Ezcaray
19 – Sindicato Orentte; Málaga
20 – Sindicato Orentte; Málaga
21 – Sindicato Orentte; Málaga
22 – Sindicato Orentte; Málaga
24 – Sindicato Orentte; Almería
27 – Seminari Avinyó
28 – Seminari Avinyó
29 – Seminari Avinyó
30 – Seminari Avinyó
31 – Seitons; Santa Coloma de Farners

agost

16 – Ernesto Aurignac; Grabació quintet saxos
17 – Ernesto Aurignac; Grabació quintet saxos
18 – Ernesto Aurignac; Grabació quintet saxos
23 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
24 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
25 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
26 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
27 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)
28 – Seminari Monforte de Lemos (Galícia)

setembre

14 – Triometry; Heliogábal
19 – Karion; Festival de jazz de Girona
22 – Nadia Basurto qtet; Jamboree
23 – Pablo Selnik qtet; Jamboree

octubre

01 – Cesc Miralta qtet; Sant Feliu de Llobregat
05 – Homenatge a Lee Konitz; Robadors23
08 – Nuno Campos trio; Festival de jazz de la Costa Brava (Palafrugell)
13 – Sindicato Ornette; ZZPub Málaga
14 – Sindicato Ornette; Cádiz
15 – Sindicato Ornette; Antequera
23 – Cesc Miralta qtet; Jazz Cava de Terrassa
29 – Pablo Selnik qtet; Badalona

novembre

02 – Homenatge a Billie Holliday; Robadors23
06 – Cesc Miralta qtet; Jazz Cava de Vic
10 – Seamus Blake, Dave Kikoski, Lage Lund, Matt Clohesy – Málaga
11 – Seamus Blake, Dave Kikoski, Lage Lund, Matt Clohesy – Ronda
12 – Seamus Blake, Dave Kikoski, Lage Lund, Matt Clohesy – Málaga
18 – Duot; Robadors23
23 – Homenatge a Billie Holliday; Robadors23
24 – Solot #2; Ateneu de Banyoles
25 – Duot; Robadors23
26 – Cesc Miralta qtet; Granollers
27 – Cesc Miralta qtet; Olot
30 – Andreu Zaragoza qtet; Heliogàbal (Bcn)

desembre

02 – Duot; Robadors23
02 – Ramon Prats qtet (Jaume Llombart, Enrique Oliver, Marko Lohikari); Robadors23
09 – Duot; Robadors23
09 – Andreu Zaragoza qtet – Liceu
13 – Solot #3; Robadors23
14 – Homenatge a Coltrane; Robadors23
16 – Duot; Robadors23
16 – Cesc Miralta qtet; Jamboree
17 – Javier Moreno trio; Albacete
18 – Javier Moreno trio; Madrid
27 – Karion meets Duot; Robadors23
30 – Duot; Robadors23