2012

gener

02 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
05 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
12 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
16 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
17 – Tribut a Lee Morgan; Robadors23, Barcelona
19 – HBH duo; Robadors23, Barcelona
19 – Jam Liceu; Barcelona
21 – Sergi Sirvent trio; Sunset, Girona
23 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
26 – HBH; Robadors23, Barcelona
28 – Ramon Prats trio (DeeJay Foster i Santi de la Rubia), Banyoles
30 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
31 – Dácil López Qtet; Sarrià, Barcelona

febrer

02 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
04 – Audun Wuage qtet; Port Vell, Barcelona
06 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
07 – Tribut a Charlie Parker; Robadors23, Barcelona
09 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
13 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
16 – Duot+Tom Chant; Robadors23, Barcelona
17 – Dácil Sextet; Casa Elizalde, Barcelona
20 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
23 – HBH; Robadors23, Barcelona
25 – HBH; Boca Nord, Barcelona
27 – Kike Perdomo Quartet; Jamboree, Barcelona

març

01 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
05 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
08 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
10 – Dácil López, Four Women; Auditori Banyoles
12 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
15 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
17 – Andreu Zaragoza, Quatriometry; Sunset, Girona
18 – Jam for Ale; Sunset, Girona
19 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
22 – Duot + Paul Stouthamer; Robadors23, Barcelona
23 – Andreu Zaragoza + Abel Boquera; Festival de jazz de Terrassa
24 – Dácil López, Criatures; Boca Nord, Barcelona
26 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
27 – Arturo Serra quartet; Vitoria

abril

01 – Morgat Morgat; Teatre Municipal, Banyoles
02 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
09 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
11 – Sindicato Ornette; Castelló d’Empúries
11 – Sindicato Ornette; Ateneu Bar, Banyoles
12 – Sindicato Ornette; Jamboree, Barcelona
13 – Sindicato Ornette; Berga
14 – Sindicato Ornette; Osor
15 – Sindicato Ornette; Tres Gardenias, Barcelona
16 – Sindicato Ornette; Robadors23, Barcelona
19 – Emilio Solla quintet; València
21 – Duot; Discos Juandó, Barcelona
23 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
26 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
30 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona

maig

03 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
05 – Gianni Gagliardi Quartet; Cafè Mercedes, València
06 – Gianni Gagliardi Quartet; Cafè Mercedes, València
07 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
10 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
11 – Rosa Pou; Torroella de Montgrí
12 – Luna Cohen; Palafrugell
13 – Rosa Pou; Els jardins de la Mercè, Girona
14 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
17 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
19 – Duot; Fnac, Barcelona
21 – WTF; Jamboree, Barcelona
24 – Dácil López; TV2
24 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
25 – Seitons’ Tuff; Festival de jazz, Banyoles
26 – Duot; Gargall Festival, Berga
28 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
29 – Col·lectiu 23; Robadors23, Barcelona
31 – Duot; Osca

juny

01 – Agustí Fernández, Liquid Trio; Festival de jazz de Granollers
02 – Duot; La Faena, Madrid
03 – Rosa Pou; Cassà de la Selva
04 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
07 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
08 – Duot + M. Kamaguchi; Festival de jazz de Sant Pol de Mar
11 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
12 – Esther Condal; Heliogàbal, Barcelona
14 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
15 – Rosa Pou; FNAC, Barcelona
16 – Morgat Morgat; La Pata, Banyoles
19 – Cesc Miralta quartet; La Pedrera, Barcelona
21 – Andreu Zaragoza quartet; Bilbaína, Bilbao
22 – Rosa Pou; Les Mines d’Osor
24 – Rosa Pou; Sant Feliu de Guíxols
25 – WTF amb Llibert Fortuny; Jamboree, Barcelona
28 – Jazz a l’Estudi amb Andreu Zaragoza Quartet
30 – Juan Galiardo; Festival de jazz de Gibraltar

juliol

05 – Nonitz Marcel·lí Bayer; Centre Cívic de can Déu, Barcelona
06 – Xavi Lloses trio; Font Picant, Sant Feliu de Guíxols
08 – Rosa Pou; Ca la Flora, Banyoles
10 – Arturo Serra quartet; Jimmy Glass, València
13 – Esther Condal; Caldes de Montbui
16 – Celeste Alías + Enrique Oliver quintet; Málaga
17 – Celeste Alías + Enrique Oliver quintet; Málaga
18 – Celeste Alías + Enrique Oliver quintet; Málaga
19 – Andreu Zaragoza feat. Seamus Blake; Centre Cívic de can Déu, Bcn
20 – Xavi Lloses trio; Sant Feliu de Guíxols
21 – Andreu Zaragoza feat. Seamus Blake; Festival de jazz de Flix
22 – Andreu Zaragoza feat. Seamus Blake; Olot
23 – Tallers d’Avinyó
24 – Tallers d’Avinyó
25 – Tallers d’Avinyó
25 – Celeste Alías Quartet; Prades
26 – Andreu Zaragoza feat. Seamus Blake; la Pedrera, Barcelona
27 – Andreu Zaragoza feat. Seamus Blake; la Pedrera, Barcelona
28 – Andreu Zaragoza feat. Seamus Blake; la Pedrera, Barcelona
29 – Luna Cohen; Begur
30 – Luna Cohen; Aiguablava

agost

01 – Clara Luna + Javier Moreno; Jamboree
02 – Clara Luna + Javier Moreno; Jimmy Glass
04 – Movin’ Wes featuring Nadia Basurto; Vilajuiga
15 – Duot; Parcs i Jardins de Barcelona
16 – Duot; Parcs i Jardins de Barcelona
17 – Morgat Morgat; Festes de Banyoles
18 – Celeste Alías Grup; Josa de Cadí
19 – Celeste Alías Grup; Festes de Gràcia
23 – Rosa Pou; Mas Sorrer
29 – Arturo Serra quintet; San Lucar de Barrameda, Cádiz

setembre

03 – Seitons + Pasto; Robadors23, Bcn
08 – Esther Condal; Altaveu Frontera, Sant Boi de LLobregat
10 – Dácil López; TV3
11 – Rosa Pou, ?
13 – Dácil López; Jamboree
14 – Esther Condal; MMVV, Vic
17 – Sindicato Ornette; Málaga
18 – Sindicato Ornette; Málaga
19 – Sindicato Ornette; Málaga
20 – Celeste Alías quartet; Cádiz
29 – Movin’ Wes; Maià de Moncal
30 – Duot; Festival de Jazz, Girona

octubre

03 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
04 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
06 – Morgat Morgat; Banyoles
07 – Rosa Pou; Sant Feliu de Guíxols
10 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
11 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
13 – Rosa Pou; Caldes de Montbui
14 – Celeste Alías; Calders
16 – Esther Condal; De Prop, TV3
17 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
18 – José Carra trio; Teatro Echegaray, Málaga
19 – José Carra trio; La casa con libros, Granada
20 – José Carra trio; Clasijazz, Almeríá
21 – Clara Luna + Javier Moreno; Vilassar de Mar
24 – Rosa Pou; Horiginal, Barcelona
25 – Solot #4; Robadors23, Barcelona
27 – Sindicato Ornette; Madrid
31 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona

novembre

01 – Duot+Ferran Fages; Robadors23, Barcelona
03 – Celeste Alías trio; Rubí
07 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
08 – Duot+Dani Comas i Pablo Rega; Robadors23, Barcelona
10 – Dácil 4 Women; Amposta
13 – Enrique Oliver Quintet; Málaga
14 – Enrique Oliver Quintet; Almeríá
15 – Enrique Oliver Quintet; ?
16 – Arturo Serra Quintet; ?
17 – Arturo Serra Quintet; ?
21 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
22 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
23 – Peinado-Stoppey Quartet; La Cellera de Ter
24 – Andreu Zaragoza Quartet; Barcelona
25 – Andreu Zaragoza Quartet; Sant Cugat
27 – Full House; Ateneu Bar, Banyoles
28 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
29 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona

desembre

01 – Albert Vila Qtet; El siglo, Sant Cugat
05 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
08 – Gilles Estoppey Qtet; Lutry, Suïssa
10 – Marco Mezquida Trio; Robadors, Barcelona
11 – Morgat Morgat; Ateneu Bar, Banyoles
12 – Esther Condal; Becool, Barcelona
13 – Duot; Robadors, Barcelona
19 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
20 – Duot; Robadors, Barcelona
21 – Morgat MOrgat; La Mansion, Banyoles
26 – Lluís González + Joan Motera; Sunset, Girona
27 – Duot + Carola Ortiz; Robadors, Barcelona
29 – Andreu Zaragoza Trio; Salambó, Barcelona