2013

gener

02 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
03 – Duot; Robadors, Barcelona
07 – Marcel·lí Bayer Qtet; Jazzsi, Barcelona
09 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
10 – Enrique Oliver Quintet; Bilbaína, Barcelona
14 – Sindicato Ornette; Alhaurín de la Torre
15 – Sindicato Ornette; Alhaurín de la Torre
16 – Movin’ Wes, Sunset; Girona
17 – Duot; Robadors, Barcelona
23 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
24 – Duot + Johannes Nästesjö; Robadors, Barcelona
25 – Big Band Clasijazz; La Guajira, Almeríá
26 – Big Band Clasijazz; Clasijazz, Almería
27 – Big Band Clasijazz; Auditorio Maestro Carranza, Almería
30 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
31 – Líquid Qtet; Robadors, Barcelona

febrer

01 – Esther Condal; Luz de Gas, Barcelona
02 – Duot + Johannes Nästesjö; Tint, Banyoles
02 – Andreu Zaragoza Qtet; Heliogábal, Barcelona
06 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
07 – José Carra trio; Bilbaína, Bilbao
08 – Morgat Morgat; Tortellà
09 – José Carra trio; Sunset, Girona
13 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
14 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
17 – Jam; Sunset, Girona
20 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
21 – Moisés Sánchez Trio; Melilla
22 – Celeste Alías Qtet; Casa Elizalde, Barcelona
23 – Andreu Zaragoza Trio; Salambó, Barcelona
27 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
28 – Seminari de jazz Alhaurín de la Torre; Auditori de Málaga

març

01 – Deborah Carter qtet; Nerja
02 – Deborah Carter qtet; Mijas
06 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
07 – Duot + Mark Aanderud; Robadors23, Barcelona
08 – Esther Condal; Artèria Paral·lel, Barcelona
13 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
14 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
15 – Esther Condal; Cardedeu
16 – Morgat Morgat; Sant Feliu de Guíxols
20 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
21 – Duot; Robadors 23, Barcelona
22 – Rosa Pou; Fnac, Barcelona
22 – Morgat Morgat; La Bisbal
23 – Andreu Zaragoza trio; Jam al Salambó, Barcelona
27 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
28 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
30 – Big Band Clasijazz; Almería
31 – Big Band Clasijazz; Almería

abril

02 – Agustí Fernández Liquid Quintet; Jamboree, Barcelona
03 – Marcel·lí Bayer Quaretet; Palau Dalmasses, Barcelona
04 – Duot + David Soler; Robadors23, Barcelona
05 – Morgat Morgat; Osor
07 – Duot; Centelles
10 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
11 – Arturo Serra Quintet; Teatro Echegaray, Málaga
12 – Arturo Serra Quintet; Granada
13 – Celeste Alías Quartet; Sunset, Girona
17 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
18 – Xavier Casellas Quintet; Jamboree, Barcelona
19 – Dácil 4 Women; Barcelona
22 – Walk Tall; Lausanne, Suïssa
23 – Mats Gustafson + Agustí Fernández; Jamboree, Barcelona
24 – José Carra Trio; Córdoba
25 – José Carra Trio; Sevilla
26 – José Carra Trio; Almería
27 – José Carra Trio; Málaga
30 – Duot; Primvera Sound Club, Barcelona

maig

01 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
02 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
04 – Duot; Studio Grez, Brusel·les
05 – Duot, Audio Plant, Antwerpen
08 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
09 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
10 – Cesc Miralta quartet; Jamboree, Barcelona
12 – Duot; Parazzar, Brugge
13 – Rosa Pou; Barcelona.
14 – Walk Tall; Palau Dalmasses, Barcelona
15 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
16 – Quaret Banyolins; Ateneu Bar, Banyoles
22 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
23 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
30 – Eric Alexander quartet; Clasijazz, Almería
31 – Big Band Clasijazz; Clasijazz, Almería

juny

02 – Rosa Pou; Móra d’Ebre
04 – Giampaolo Laurentaci sextet; Auditori, Barcelona
04 – Morgat Morgat; Antiga fàbrica Damm, Barcelona
05 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
06 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
06 – Comaneci; Hot Blues, Igualada
07 – Andreu Zaragoza Quartet; Bilbao
08 – Andreu Zaragoza Quartet; Bilbao
12 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
13 – Duot; Robadors23, Barcelona
14 – Nadia Basurto; La vicentina, Sant Vicens dels Horts.
15 – Rosa Pou, Púbol
19 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
20 – Comaneci; Heliogábal, Barcelona
22 – Rosa Pou; Tradicionàrius, Barcelona
23 – Morgat Morgat; Burning Mam, Banyoles
24 – Esther Condal; (a)phònica, Banyoles
25 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
26 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
27 – Nadia Basurto; La Pedrera, Barcelona
28 – Nadia Basurto; La Pedrera, Barcelona
29 – Ramon Prats Quartet; Estival de jazz, Igualada
30 – Nadia Basurto; Begues

juliol

01 – Seminari de jazz de Tenerife
02 – Seminari de jazz de Tenerife
03 – Seminari de jazz de Tenerife
04 – Seminari de jazz de Tenerife
05 – Miguel Fernández Quartet; Pallejazz, Pallejà
08 – Estudi Liquid Quintet
12 – Gianni Gagliardi trio; Josephine, Barcelona
14 – Joe Morris i Agustí Fernández; Festival Grec, Barcelona.
19 – Marcel·lí Bayer Quartet; Flix
20 – Joe Morris i Agustí Fernández; Flix
22 – Seminari d’Avinyó
23 – Seminari d’Avinyó
24 – Seminari d’Avinyó
25 – Seminari d’Avinyó
26 – Seminari d’Avinyó
27 – Esther Condal; Festival Interludi

agost

01 – Marcel•lí Bayer Qtet; La pedrera, Barcelona
02 – Marcel•lí Bayer Qtet; La pedrera, Barcelona
03 – Marcel•lí Bayer Qtet; La pedrera, Barcelona
07 – Marcel•lí Bayer Qtet; parc Joan Miró, Barcelona
08 – Rosa Pou; Sant Pere del Bosc
08 – Xavi Lloses trio; Sant Pere del Bosc
09 – Morgat Morgat; Sant Esteve de Guialbes
15 – Marcel•lí Bayer Qtet; Ciutadella, Barcelona
16 – Martí Serra trio; Calella de la costa
17 – Movin’ Wes; Interludi, Calonge
21 – Andreu Zaragoza; festes de Gràcia, Barcelona
30 – Duot + Johannes Nästesjö + Martin Küchen; Copenhaguen
31 – Duot + Johannes Nästesjö; Malmö, Sueden

setembre

04 – Duot; Jamboree, Barcelona
07 – Deborah Carter qtet; Barquisimeto, Veneçuela
07 – José Carra trio; Barquisimeto, Veneçuela
10 – Duot + convidats; Robadors, Barcelona
11 – Rosa Pou; L’Estartit
12 – José Carra trio; Albacete
13 – José Carra trio; Alacant
17 – Tom Chant+Pope; Gràcia, Barcelona
21 – Morgat Morgat; BAM, Barcelona
21 – Morgat Morgat; Sant Julià de Ramis
22 – Marcel•lí Bayer Qtet; Rius i taulet, Barceona
22 – Walk Tall; Festival de jazz de girona
25 – Arturo Serra qtet; Catarroja
26 – Arturo Serra qtet; Sedaví
27 – Arturo Serra qtet; Alacant
28 – Arturo Serra qtet; Almería

octubre

03 – Robadors23 impro sessions; Robadors 23, Barcelona
06 – Walk Tall; Silk, Barcelona
09 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
10 – Robadors23 impro sessions; Robadors23, Barcelona
11 – Marcel·lí Bayer Qtet; Jamboree, Barcelona
14 – Morgat Morgat; Icatfm, Barcelona
16 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
17 – Robadors23 impro sessions; Robadors 23, Barcelona
19 – Morgat Morgat; Barraques, Banyoles
23 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
24 – Robadors23 impro sessions; Robadors 23, Barcelona
30 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
31 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; Bilbaína, Bilbao

novembre

01 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; Villena
02 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; Almería
03 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; Jaén
05 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; València
06 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; Sant Joan d’Alacant
07 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; Monzón
08 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart; Lleida
09 – Bill McHenry + Rene Hart + Anat Fort; Arnedo
12 – Solot; Soul kitchen, Barcelona
13 – José Carra Trio; Magic, Granda
14 – José Carra Trio; Escenario, Estepona
15 – José Carra Trio; La Moraga, Málaga
16 – José Carra Trio; Clasijazz, Almería
18 – Morgat Morgat; Apolo, Barcelona
19 – Sindicato Ornette; Onda Pasadena, Málaga
20 – Sindicato Ornette; Magic, Granada
21 – Sindicato Ornette; Cambalache, Cádiz
22 – Sindicato Ornette; Sevilla
23 – Sindicato Ornette; Clasijazz, Almería
24 – Clasijazz Big Band; Auditorio, Almería
27 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
28 – Robadors23 impro sessions; Robadors 23, Barcelona
30 – Bill Mchenry; Sunset, Girona

desembre

04 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
05 – Robadors23 impro sessions; Robadors, Barcelona
05 – Walk Tall; Palau Dalmasses, Barcelona
06 – Johannes Nästesjö i Filiatre Frédéric trio; Taronger, Vilafranca
08 – Brownyn Evans; Milano, Barcelona
09 – Fran Suárez; Milano, Barcelona
10 – Nadia Basurto qtet; Andalusia
11 – Nadia Basurto qtet; Andalusia
12 – Nadia Basurto qtet; Andalusia
14 – Nadia Basurto qtet; Andalusia
18 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
19 – Robadors impro sessions; Robadors, Barcelona
20 – Ramon Prats Qtet; Casino, Granollers
21 – Ramon Prats Qtet; Sunset, Girona
22 – Ramon Prats Qtet; Jazz Cava, Vic