2018

gener

11 – La Sal + Ramon Prats; Robadors23, Barcelona
14 – Underpool5; Cafè auditori, Sant Cugat
16 – Martín Leiton Big Band; Jamboree, Barcelona
17 – MAP; Jamboree, Barcelona
18 – MAP; Gijón
19 – MAP; Miranda de Ebro
20 – MAP; Bogui, Madrid

febrer

09 – DUOT; Le Piano Du Lac, Laffrey
10 – DUOT; Col des Egaux, Grenoble
15 – Voro García + Enrique Oliver Qtet; Bilbao
16 – Voro Gracía + Enrique Oliver Qtet, Bilbao
18 – Volga; Manresa
19 – Morgat Morgat; Recording session
22 – Pablo Selnik + Ramon Prats; Impro Sessions, Robadors23
23 – Deejay Foster; Pipa Club, Barcelona
24 – Underpool5; Tarragona

març

01 – Sónia Sánchez + Annika Franke; Impro Sessions, Robadors23
01 – Sergi Sirvent Trio; Sinestesia, Barcelona
02 – Sergi Sirvent Trio; Robadors23, Barcelona
02 – Ignasi Terraza i Deejay Foster; Pipa club, Barcelona
06 – Laia Vallès + Don Malfon; Sinestesia, Barcelona
07 – Gabriel Amargant Trio; Festival de jazz de Terrassa
08 – Bil McHenry + Manel Fortià; Ultrama, L’escala
09 – MAP; Sala Torín, Olot
12 – Memória Uno; Barcelona
16 – Dácil; Mollet del Vallès
18 – Toni Vaquer Big Band; Palau Dalmasses, Barcelona
22 – Toni Vaquer Big Band; Auditori, Barcelona
25 – Gabriel Amargant trio; Sant Cugat
26 – Lee Konitz concert + Recording Session
27 – Lee Konitz Recording Session
30 – Deejay Foster + Toni Vaquer; Pipa club, Barcelona
31 – Dácil; St Pere de Ribes

abril

02 – Revisiting Ok Computer; Banyoles
13 – Revisiting Ok Computer; L’Auditori, Barcelona
15 – Comaneci; Manlleu
20 – Dácil; Robadors
21 – Vernau Mier Quartet; Sunset, Girona
27 – Raynald Colom + Deejay Foster; Pipa Club, Barcelona
29 – Josep Maria Balanyà + Tom Chant; Barcelona

maig

02 – Sónia Sánchez + Anika Franke; Soda, Barcelona
03 – Don Malfon, Àlex Reviriego, Tom Chant; Robadors23, Barcelona
04 – Revisiting Ok Computer; Festival de jazz, Vic
06 – Alejandro Mingot Trio, Pamplona
07 – Master Class; Conservatori de Pamplona
10 – Núria Martínez Vernis + Ramon Prats; Casa Elizalde, Barcelona
11 – Sarah Claman, Zbyszek Chojnacki, Dominik Strycharsky; Festival de jazz, Vic
12 – Zbyszek Chojnacki, Dominik Strycharsky; Sinestèsia, Barcelona
13 – Sarah Claman, Zbyszek Chojnacki, Dominik Strycharsky; Estudis Ground, Cornellà del Terri
15 – Mike Fletcher; Birmingham
17 – Mike Fletcher; Oswestry
19 – Morgat Morgat; Porqueres
30 – Memória Uno, Percussions; Robadors23, Barcelona

juny

02 – Morgat Morgat; Balcony Banyoles
08 – Gabriel Amargant; Btv, Barcelona
09 – EPITAPH de Mingus; València
12 – Tom Chant + Pol Padrós; Sinestèsia, Barcelona
14 – David Mengual + Martí Serra; Ultramar, L’Escala
16 – Dácil; Santa Cristina D’Aro
17 – MAP; Festival de jazz de Girona
18 – Yoojin Group; Murphy’s Law; Den Hag
20 – DUOT recording; Banyoles
21 – DUOT recording; Banyoles
22 – Gabriel Amargant Trio; Jamboree, Barcelona
24 – Gabriel Amargant Trio; Jazz Cava; Vic
28 – David Stackenäs + Ferran Fages; Robadors23, Barcelona
30 – Toni Vaquer Big Band, Sant Cugat

juliol

04 – MAP; Getxo
05 – SOLOT #8; Robadors23, Barcelona
06 – Javier Moreno; Jamboree, Barcelona
07 – Nuno Revelo + Don Malfon; Magia Roja, Barcelona
08 – David Mengual + Martí Serra; Balius, Barcelona
11 – DUODT; Vilella, Barcelona
12 – MAP; Bahia jazz festival, El Puerto de Santa María
13 – DUODT; L’automàtica, Barcelona
16 – Esther Condal; Barcelona
17 – Sergi Sirvent trio; Robadors 23, Barcelona
20 – Morgat Morgat; La guixera de Maià de Montcal
24 – DUOT + Johannes Nästesjö, Vilafranca del Penedès
25 – DUOT; Caixa Forum, Barcelona
26 – Liquid Trio + Barry Guy; Recording Session
27 – Esther Condal; Caldes de Montbui

agost

16 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
25 – MAP; Fundación Cerezales, León
29 – Jordi Molina, Recording
30 – Jordi Molina, Recording
31 – Jordi Molina, Recording

setembre

01 – Adriano Galante + Nico Roig; Konvent Puntzero, Berga
06 – David Mauricio; Palafrugell
07 – Gabriel Amargant Trio; La pedrera, Barcelona
08 – Gabriel Amargant Trio; La pedrera, Barcelona
10 – Morgat Morgat; Cadaqués
14 – Mamma Shark; Mercat de Música Viva de Vic, Vic
15 – Movin’ Wes; Can Tista, Porqueres
20 – Tom Chant; Robadors23, Barcelona
22 – Toni Vaquer; Marroc
29 – Gabriel Amargant Trio; Festival de jazz de Sant Andreu
30 – Dácil; L’hora del jazz, Barcelona

octubre

04 – Impro session; Robadors23, Barcelona
07 – DUOT; Audioplant, Antwerpen (Bèlgica)
08 – DUOT; Pipers Pip, Estocolm (Suècia)
09 – DUOT; Galleri21; Malmö (Suècia)
10 – DUOT; Jesusbaren; Malmö (Suècia)
11 – DUOT; Artbreak Hotel; Aalborg (Dinamarca)
12 – DUOT; Rotterdam (Països Baixos)
13 – DUOT; Atelier; Amsterdam (Països Baixos)
14 – DUOT; Crazyland, Brussel·les (Bèlgica)
17 – DUOT; La Bagnoire; Montpelier (França)
18 – DUOT; Anthropo; Perpinyà (França)
21 – Iván González Brass; Festival Ultrasons, Alcora
24 – Robadors Quartet; Robadors23, Barcelona

novembre

01 – Iván González + Ferran Fages; Robadors23, Barcelona
03 – Sergi Sirvent Trumpet Affairs; Recording
03 – Sergi Sirvent Trumpet Affairs; Guzzo, Barcelona
08 – Iván González + Ferran Fages; Robadors23, Barcelona
15 – Iván González + Ferran Fages; Robadors23, Barcelona
17 – Morgat Morgat; Auditori, Banyoles
18 – Jam Session Sunset, Girona
22 – Iván González + Ferran Fages; Robadors23, Barcelona
23 – Los Milagros (Nico Roig, Adriano Galante); La Bastida, Igualada
25 – Morgat Morgat; Mobi Disc, Girona
25 – Morgat Morgat; Jazz Cava, Vic
29 – Toni Vaquer quintet; Mallorca
30 – Revisiting Ok Computer; Auditori, Banyoles

desembre

03 – Underpool 5.2 Recording; Underpool Records
04 – Underpool 5.2 Recording; Underpool Records
07 – Jordi Molina; Espai Ter, Torroella de Montgrí
09 – Joan Díaz Quintet; Pineda de Mar
11 – Víctor Correa Recording; Underpool Records
12 – Víctor Correa Recording; Underpool Records
15 – MAP; Auditori; Banyoles
16 – Morgat Morgat; Banyoles (La Marató)
16 – Jam Session; Sunset, Girona
18 – DUOT; Octubre, València
19 – DUOT; Barco, Madrid
20 – DUOT; Juanse, Huesca
26 – Morgat Morgat; La Bisbal
27 – DUOT; Robadors23, Barcelona
28 – DUOT+Àlex Reviriego; Ex-designer, Barcelona