2021

Gener

03 – GJP; Espai Ter, Torroella de Montgrí
15 – DUOT; Caldas de Rainha, Portugal
16 – DUOT; Lisboa, Portugal
17 – DUOT; Recording Duot with strings, Portugal

22 – Milena Casado trio; Jazz Cava, Terrassa
24 – Milena Casado trio; Castejón de Sos, Huesca
25 – Recording Juan de Diego qtet
27 – Recording Juan de Diego qtet

Febrer

23 – Recording Enrique Oliver two tenors
24 – Recording Enrique Oliver two tenors
25 – Tenoricity; Málaga
26 – Dado Moroni i Rick Margitza qtet; Málaga
27 – Maria Joao; Málaga
28 – Seminari Alhaurín de la torre

Març

05 – DUOT; Ateneu la Base, Barcelona
13 – Enrique Oliver Qtet; La Garriga
19 – Anna Roig i Àlex Cassanyas Big Band; Ripollet del Vallès
20 – Toni Vaquer Septet; Recording
21 – Toni Vaquer Septet; Recording
25 – Delta Patrice Soletti; Montpelier
26 – Delta Patrice Soletti; Montpelier
27 – Milena Casado; Guzzo, Barcelona

Abril

19 – Trumpet Affair, Sergi Sirvent, Recording
17 – Andreu Zarazoza qtet; Sunset
29 – Conservatori del Liceu, Barcelona

Maig

02 – MMI festival, Barcelona
14 – Mondongo; Barcelona
16 – GJP; The music of Kenny Wheeler, Auditori de Girona
27 – Tom Chant, Johny Garlic, Albert Cirera, Ramon Prats; Festival de jazz de La Garriga
28 – Àlex Cassanyes nonet; FEMJazz!, Banyoles
29 – DUOT; Sunset, Girona

Juny

03 – Residència Projecte Delta; Delta de l’Ebre
04 – Residència Projecte Delta; Delta de l’Ebre
05 – Residència Projecte Delta; Delta de l’Ebre
06 – Residència Projecte Delta; Delta de l’Ebre
11 – Constanza Brncic i Ramon Prats; Ateneu, Barcelona
21 – Residència Projecte Delta; Konvent Puntzero
22 – Residència Projecte Delta; Konvent Puntzero
23 – Residència Projecte Delta; Konvent Puntzero
25 – Kamarilla recording session
26 – Kamarilla recording session
27 – Kamarilla recording session

Juliol

02 – Milena Casado; La Pedrera, Barcelona
03 – Milena Casado; Portocolom, Mallorca
04 – Mondongo; Tous
12 – Albert Cirera, Santi Careta, Juan Pablo Balcázar; Robadors23, Barcelona
15 – Cesc Adroher trio; Sunset, Girona
16 – Milena Casado; El Canal, Salt
25 – Milena Casado; Milano, Barcelona
27 – Yoojin Koo; Sevilla
29 – Recording: Milena Casado
30 – Tenorism; El Portón del jazz, Málaga
31 – Tenorism; Akuaku, Mojácar

Agost

02 – Eddie Mejía Grup; Casa Figari, Barcelona
04 – GJP; Girona
05 – Recording: Eddie Mejía
11 – Residència projecte Delta; Montpelier
12 – Residència projecte Delta; Montpelier
13 – Residència projecte Delta; Montpelier
22 – Albert Cirera, Santi Careta, Juan Pablo Balcázar; Es Claustre, Maó
23 – DUOT, Ciutadella, Menorca

Setembre

06 – Memória Uno; Robadors23, Barcelona
15/16/17 – Zb·yu·ra; MMVV
19 – Zb·yu·ra; Auditori de Girona
16 – De Diego Brothers; Perpinyà
20 – Víctor Correa qtet; Salamanca
22 – Delta(s); Perpinyà
23 – Delta(s); Perpinyà
24 – Delta(s); Perpinyà
25 – Constanza Brncic i Ramon Prats; La Bastida, Igualada
30 – Movin’ Wes; Black Music Festival, Girona

Octubre

01 – Delta(s); Montpelier
02 – Delta(s); Montpelier
04 – DUOT + Margaux Oswald; Robadors23, Barcelona
08 – Martín Leiton trio; Tenerife
16 – DUOT; Porto, Portugal
17 – DUOT; Salamanca
21 – Underpool 5; Bilbaína, Vitoria
22 – Underpool 5; Altxerri, Donosti
23 – Underpool 5; Dazz, Bilbao
28 – Michael Attias; Madrid
29 – Michael Attias; Madrid
30 – Michael Attias; Bilbao
31 – Michael Attias; Saragossa

Novembre

01 – Michael Attias; Dazz, Vitória
05 – Michael Attias; Addis Abeba, Etiopia
10 – Michael Attias; Gijón
11 – Michael Attias; Robadors 23, Barcelona
12 – Michael Attias; Granollers
13 – Michael Attias; Vilafranca del Penedès
14 – Michael Attias; Vic
17 – Cycles; Jamboree, Barcelona
19 – DUOT + Andy Moor; Madrid
28 – Underpool 5; Milano, Barcelona

Desembre

05 – Cesc Adroher quintet; Palamós
11 – DUOT; Portugal
12 – DUOT; Portugal
18 – Juan De Diego; Milano, Barcelona
19 – Ernesto Aurignac Large Ensemble; Málaga
29 – Edie Mejía; Jamboree, Barcelona