2022

Gener

20 – Ernesto Aurignac Qtet; Dazz, Vitoria
23 – Ernesto Aurignac Qtet + Banda Municipal de Bilbao; Bilbao
29 – Underpool 5.1; Sunset, Girona
30 – Juan de Diego Qtet; Olot

Febrer

01 – DUOT; Ateneu la base, Barcelona
10 – Sunset Trio; Auditori Josep Viader, Girona
18 – Juan de Diego Qtet, Barcelona
25 – master class ESMUC

Març

03 – Trumpet affair; Robadors23, Barcelona
04 – Kamarilla; Robadors23, Barcelona
05 – Kamarilla; Sunset, Girona
06 – Kamarilla; La Bastida, Igualada
10 – Albert Vila; Milano, Barcelona
12 – Albert Vila; Sant Vicens dels Horts
13 – Albert Vila; Guzzo, Barcelona
13 – Albert Vila; Sant Cugat
19 – Martín Leiton Quartet; Vilafranca
21 – 26 Michael Attias; Addis Abbeba, Etiopia
27 – Àlex Cassanyas Grup; Vilafranca
29 – Grunge Qtet; Robadors23

Abril

03 – Underpool 5.1; Cassà de la Selva
09 – Movin’ Wes; Sunset, Girona
16 – Ernesto Aurignac Qtet, Mallorca
19 – Eddie Mejía; Jamboree, Barcelona
28 – Lee Ranaldo i Pascal Comelade; Auditori de Banyoles
29 – Estudi; Liquid Trio

Maig

05 – Movin’ Wes; Girona
06-08 – Residència al Konvent Puntzero
12 – Movin’ Wes; Rec, Igualada
14 – Duot a les cases, Olot
14 – Eddie Mejía; Sunset, Girona
15 – Cycles, La Garriga
22 – Eddie Mejía; Milano, Barcelona

Juny

08 – Master Class; Conservatori de Reus
11 – Big Band Conservatori de Girona, Girona
14 – Grunge Qtet; Robadors 23, Barcelona
15-16 – Estudi Esteve + Movin’ Wes
17 – Underpool; Jamboree, Barcelona
19 – Eddie Mejía; Nota 79, Barcelona
23 – Eddie Mejía; La Pedrera, Barcelona
30 – Juan de Diego; Speakeasy, Barcelona

Juliol

01 – Víctor Carrascosa; Festival de jazz d’Andorra
03 – Grunge Qtet; Menorca
06 – Juan de Diego, Rvbicón; Santander
07 – Juan de Diego, Ordizia, Goierriko Jazzaldia
08 – Juan de Diego, Txoberne, Bakio
09 – Juan de Diego, Golfo Norte, Barrika
10 – Juan de Diego, Albizabal, Amurrio
10 – Juan de Diego, Plentzia
16 – Liquid trio; Jazz a Luz, França
19 – Albert Cirera Kamarilla, Portugal
22 – Iván González; Xamfrà, Barcelona
23 – DUOT; S’escat, Mallorca
24 – DUOT; S’escat, Mallorca
25 – DUOT; Major82, Mallorca
27 – DUOT; Studio Weil, Mallorca

Agost

05 – Movin’ Wes; L’Empordà

Setembre

02 – Tenorism Feat. Rick Margitza; Jamboree, Barcelona
03 – Tenorism; Milano, Barcelona
11 – Cycles; L’Hora del Jazz, Sitges
15 – Zb·Yu·Ra; L’Anthropo, Perpinyà
16 – Zb·Yu·Ra; MMVV; Vic
17 – Zb·Yu·Ra; Jamboree, Barcelona
18 – Zb·Yu·Ra; Auditori de Girona
19 – Yuhan Su qtet; Robadors23, Barcelona
21 – Yuhan Su qtet; Jimmy Glass, València
22 – Yuhan Su qtet; Milano, Barcelona
24 – Juan de Diego; L’Hora del Jazz, Vilafranca del Penedès
25 – Juan de Diego; Balius, Barcelona
29 – Toni Vaquer Sextet; Palma de Mallorca

Octubre

01 – DUOT; Capellades
07 – Grebalariak; Granollers
08 – Gustav Lundgren; Sunset, Girona
12 – Grunge Qtet; Robadors23, Barcelona
24 – DUOT; La Garriga
27 – Grebalariak; Filmoteca, Barcelona
29 – Underpool 5; Sunset, Girona

Novembre

04 – Camarilla; Jamboree, Barcelona
11 – Camarilla; Casino, Granollers
13 – Camarilla; Olot
16 – Zb·Yu·Ra; París
18 – Grebalariak; Elorrio
19 – Camarilla; Vilafranca
22 – Qtet Robadors; Ateneu La Base, Barcelona

Desembre

04 – Ernesto Aurignac + Banda Municipal de Bilbao; Bilbao
05 – DUOT; Badalona
08 – DUOT; Huesca
09 – DUOT; Azkoitia
10 – DUOT; Madrid
11 – DUOT; Salamanca
14 – Grunge Qtet; Robadors23, Barcelona
15 – Big Band Conservatori de Girona
16 – Eddie Mejía; Sant Vicens dels Horts
17 – Movin’ Wes; Auditori de l’Ateneu, Banyoles
21 – Vic Moliner; La Marfà, Girona
23 – Juanma Trujillo; Robadors23, Barcelona